Program Schedule

12:00-6:00 AM: Praise & Worship, Bill Maier
6:00-9:00 AM: Wake Up Right, Tim & Doug
     6:40 AM: Joni and Friends, Joni Eareckson Tada
     7:20 AM: Share Life Today, John Sorenson
     7:40 AM: Breakpoint, John Stonestreet
     8:20 AM: Legacy Moment, Crawford Loritts
     8:40 AM: A Word With You, Ron Hutchcraft
9:00 AM: Turning Point, Dr. David Jeremiah
9:25 AM: Plugged In Reviews
9:28 AM: Be Wise And Thrive
9:30 AM: Focus On The Family, Jim Daly
10:00 AM: Connect Live! Dan Close & Tim Madeira
11:00 AM: Living On The Edge, Chip Ingram
11:30 AM -12:30 PM: The Lunch Break, Dan Close
     11:43 AM: Daily Light For Daily Living, Anne Graham Lotz
12:30 PM: The Alternative, Dr. Tony Evans
1:00 PM: New Life Live, Steve Arterburn
2:00-5:00 PM: Refresh & Renew, Dan Longmore
     2:28 PM: FamilyLife Blended, Ron Deal
     3:10 PM: Seeking Him, Nancy DeMoss Wolgemuth
     3:45 PM: Parenting Today’s Teens, Mark Gregston
     4:15 PM: Legacy Moment, Crawford Loritts
5:00-7:00 PM: In The Market, Janet Parshall
7:00 PM: Focus On The Family, Jim Daly
7:30 PM: Adventures in Odyssey
8:00 PM: Evening Music
     8:13 PM: Breakpoint, John Stonestreet
     8:43 PM: FamilyLife Blended, Ron Deal
9:00 PM: Love Worth Finding, Dr. Adrian Rogers
9:25 PM: Plugged In Reviews
9:28 PM: Be Wise And Thrive
9:30 PM: Insight For Living, Chuck Swindoll
10:00-12 AM: The Word In Song, Donna Leland

12:00-6:00 AM: Praise & Worship Music, Jon Gauger
6:00 AM: FamilyTalk Weekend, Dr. James Dobson
6:26 AM: Today In The Word, Jon Gauger
6:30 AM:
Christian Working Woman
6:45 AM: A Different Perspective
7:00 AM: Building Relationships, Dr. Gary Chapman
8:00 AM: Family Life This Week
8:30 AM: Parenting Today’s Teens, Mark Gregston
9:00 AM: Ranger Bill
9:30 AM: Paws and Tales
10:00 AM: The Pond
10:30 AM: Adventures In Odyssey
11:00 AM – 1:00 PM: 20: The Countdown Magazine
1:00 PM: The Boundless Show, Lisa Anderson
1:28 PM: Lighten Up, Ken Davis
1:30 PM: Money Wise, Rob West
2:00 PM: Homecoming Radio, The Gaithers
3:00 PM: The Land And The Book, Dr. Charlie Dyer
3:50 PM: Janet Parshall Commentary
4:00-8:00 PM: Music For Saturday, Donna Leland
8 PM – 11 PM: In Your Presence, Denise Warner
11:00 PM: Celebration of Praise, Roy Patterson

12:00 -6:00 AM: Praise & Worship Music, Jon Gauger
6:00 AM: Voice of the Martyrs Radio
6:25 AM: Fresh, Bernie Dymet
6:30 AM: So What? Lon Solomon
7:00-10:00 AM: Sunday Praise, John Hayden
10:00 AM: Moody Presents
10:30 AM: Living a Legacy, Crawford Loritts
11:00 AM: Moody Church Hour
12:00-6:00 PM: Music For Sunday
6:00 PM: Let My People Think, Ravi Zacharias
6:30 PM: Focus On The Family Radio Theatre
7:00 PM: Lamplighter Theatre
7:30 PM: Truth For Life
8:00 PM: Turning Point Weekend
8:30 PM: Evening Music
9:00-12 AM: In Your Presence, Denise Warner